Frameless Hinges
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Chocolate Brown Cambridge Wall Mount Short Back Plate Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Now: $33.52Was: $41.90Cambridge Series, Chocolate Brown finish wall mount frameless shower door hinge with short back plate. The short back plate is preferred on installations where the least amount of exposed metal is...CAMWM-OBNow: $33.52Was: $41.90 -
On Sale
Chocolate Brown Cambridge Wall Mount Offset Back Plate Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Now: $35.31Was: $44.65Cambridge Series, Chocolate Brown finish wall mount frameless shower door hinge with offset back plate. The offset back plate provides a cleaner sight line on the shower exterior. Solid Brass...CAMWM-O-OBNow: $35.31Was: $44.65 -
On Sale
Chocolate Brown Cambridge Wall Mount Full Back Plate Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Now: $35.31Was: $44.14Cambridge Series, Chocolate Brown finish wall mount frameless shower door hinge with full back plate. Solid Brass construction with all moving parts (pins and springs) in precision machined...CAMWM-F-OBNow: $35.31Was: $44.14 -
On Sale
Chocolate Brown American Classic Wall Mount Short Back Plate Shower Door Hinge
American Classic
Now: $32.00Was: $40.00American Classic Series, Chocolate Brown finish wall mount frameless shower door hinge with short back plate. The short back plate is preferred on installations where the least amount of exposed ...ACWM-OBNow: $32.00Was: $40.00 -
Matte Black American Classic Wall Mount Short Back Plate Shower Door Hinge
American Classic
Price: $62.84Product Details: American Classic Series, Matte Black finish wall mount frameless shower door hinge with short back plate. The short back plate is preferred on installations where the least amount of...ACWM-BLKPrice: $62.84 -
Chrome Kingston Beveled Wall Mount Full Back Plate Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Price: $46.02Kingston Beveled Series, Chrome Plated wall mount frameless shower door hinge with full back plate. This jumbo version of our standard rotunda hinge provides the maximum rated capacity of any...KWM-B-F-CPrice: $46.02 -
Chrome American Classic Wall Mount Short Back Plate Shower Door Hinge
American Classic
Price: $40.00American Classic Series, Chrome plated wall mount frameless shower door hinge with short back plate. The short back plate is preferred on installations where the least amount of exposed metal is...ACWM-CPrice: $40.00 -
Newbury Series Beveled Pivot Hinge Header Mount
WGS
Price: $50.49Newbury Series wall mount frameless shower door hinge with Full back plate. This jumbo version of our standard plaza hinge provides the maximum rated capacity of any shower door hinge on the market...NHM-BPrice: $50.49 -
Rotunda Series Pivot Hinge Glass To Curb
WGS
Price: $55.07Rotunda Series curb (bottom) mount frameless shower door pivot hinge. Solid Brass construction with all moving parts (pins and springs) in precision machined stainless steel. These beveled edge...NBM-BPrice: $55.07 -
Plaza Series Pivot Hinge Glass To Header
WGS
Price: $48.25 - $75.01Plaza Series header (top) mount frameless shower door pivot hinge. Solid Brass construction with all moving parts (pins and springs) in precision machined stainless steel. These square edge shower...NHMPrice: $48.25 - $75.01 -
Kingston Wall Mount Short Back Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Price: $43.79 - $74.21Kingston Series wall mount frameless shower door hinge with short back plate. This jumbo version of our standard plaza hinge provides the maximum rated capacity of any shower door hinge on the market...KWMPrice: $43.79 - $74.21 -
Kingston Wall Mount Offset Back Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Price: $43.79Kingston Series wall mount frameless shower door hinge with offset back plate. This jumbo version of our standard plaza hinge provides the maximum rated capacity of any shower door hinge on the...KWM-OPrice: $43.79 -
Kingston Beveled Wall Mount Short Back Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Price: $46.02 - $72.82Kingston Beveled Series, wall mount frameless shower door hinge with short back plate. This jumbo version of our standard rotunda hinge provides the maximum rated capacity of any shower door hinge on...KWM-BPrice: $46.02 - $72.82 -
Kingston Beveled Wall Mount Offset Back Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Price: $47.14Kingston Beveled Series, wall mount frameless shower door hinge with offset back plate. This jumbo version of our standard rotunda hinge provides the maximum rated capacity of any shower door hinge...KWM-B-OPrice: $47.14 -
Cambridge Wall Mount Offset Back Plate Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Price: $35.52Cambridge Series, Brushed Nickel finish wall mount frameless shower door hinge with offset back plate. The offset back plate provides a cleaner sight line on the shower exterior. Solid Brass...CAMWM-OPrice: $35.52 -
Cambridge Wall Mount Full Back Plate Shower Door Hinge
WGS
Price: $34.87 - $63.64Cambridge Series, wall mount frameless shower door hinge with full back plate. Solid Brass construction with all moving parts (pins and springs) in precision machined stainless steel. These beveled...CAMWM-FPrice: $34.87 - $63.64