Stone Racks & Machinery
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Light Sheet Carry Holder
WGS
Price: $19.99Light Sheet Carry Holder in stock at Wholesale Glass & Supplies. Dimension 355X70X164240-38890Price: $19.99 -
Multi-Function Double Suction Cups
WGS
Price: $49.99Set of rubber suction pad for auto glass. Used to adjust and keep the position of windscreen. Keep the side glass in its position, allowing to work with free hands, for use let the cable carrying on...240-38891Price: $49.99 -
EZD De-Glazing - Replacement Blade
WGS
Price: $39.99Replacement Blade For EZD De-Glazing Tool201-11140Price: $39.99 -
6" Metal Vertical Handle Vacuum Cup
WGS
Price: $44.996" Vacuum Cup With Durable Metal Handle. Steel frame with brass plunger. Designed for a very high degree of safety because vacuum can be visibly monitored at all times. Red-line indicator on the pump...240-38600APrice: $44.99 -
Slings For Glass -160" (SL-160J)
Groves Inc.
Price: $1,911.00160" Long sling set (1-pair) for glass with workloads of 4,800 lbs per sling. For jumbo case 130" to 204" (SL-160J)SL-160JPrice: $1,911.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $1,911.00Subtotal: -
Slings For Glass -124" (SL-124L)
Groves Inc.
Price: $1,535.00124" Long sling set (1-pair) for glass with workloads of 4,800 lbs per sling. For glass 72" to 100" high (SL-124L)124LPrice: $1,535.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $1,535.00Subtotal: -
Slings For Glass - 78" (SL-78S)
Groves Inc.
Price: $1,118.0078" Long sling set (1-pair) for glass with workloads of 4,800 lbs per sling. For glass 36" to 54" high (SL-78S)SL-78SPrice: $1,118.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $1,118.00Subtotal: -
Slings For Glass - 108" (SL-108M)
Groves Inc.
Price: $1,384.00108" Long sling set (1-pair) for glass with workloads of 4,800 lbs per sling. For glass 60" to 84" high (SL-108M)108MPrice: $1,384.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $1,384.00Subtotal: -
Ratcheting Aluminum Dual 8" Cup Seam Setter
WGS
Price: $195.60Ratcheting Aluminum Dual 8" Cup Horizontal Seam Setter designed for pulling together flat, smooth sheets of material exactly to the millimeter. Vacuum for the seaming tool is produced by turning the...240-38856Price: $195.60 -
Ratcheting Aluminum Dual 4-1/2" Cup Horizontal Seam Setter
WGS
Price: $69.99Ratcheting Aluminum Dual 4-1/2" Cup Horizontal Seam Setter designed for pulling together flat, smooth sheets of material exactly to the millimeter. Vacuum for the seaming tool is produced by pressing...240-38852Price: $69.99 -
Ratcheting Aluminum 4-1/2" Cup Vertical Backsplash Seam Setter
WGS
Price: $79.00Ratcheting Aluminum 4-1/2" Cup Vertical Backsplash Seam Setter designed for use in stabilizing and supporting backsplashes during installation. Vacuum for the seaming tool is produced by pressing...240-38854Price: $79.00 -
Out of stock
Groves (TMA6078) Truck Mounted A-Frame
Groves Inc.
Price: $2,064.00Groves (TMA-6078)Truck Mounted A-Frame with 24,000 lb. total capacity. Galvanized finish for long-lasting durability.TMA6078Price: $2,064.00 -
Groves (SSB-96) Spreader Beam for Stone
Groves Inc.
Groves (SSB-96) Spreader Beam for Stone for use with slings. 10,000 lb capacity.SSB-96Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Groves (SB-168) Spreader Beam for Glass - 168" Long
Groves Inc.
Price: $7,088.38Groves (SB-168) Spreader Beam for Glass has a 10,000 lb capacity. For glass case sizes up to 130" x 204". 4" Wide x 8" High x 168" Long.SB-168Price: $7,088.38Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $7,088.38Subtotal: -
Groves (TRSS-2496) Single-Sided Truck Glass Rack - 96"
Groves Inc.
Price: $2,235.00Groves (TRSS-2496) 96" Single-Sided Truck Glass Rack for delivery and cube vans. Heavy duty construction. Fabricated with 1 1/2" square steel tubing with hot dip galvanized finish. With 5 hold...TRSS2496Price: $2,235.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $2,235.00Subtotal: -
Out of stock
Groves (TRSS-2482) Single-Sided Truck Glass Rack - 82"
Groves Inc.
Price: $1,435.00Groves (TRSS-2482) 82" Single-Sided Truck Glass Rack for delivery and cube vans. Heavy duty construction. Fabricated with 1 1/2" square steel tubing with hot dip galvanized finish. With 4 hold...TRSS2482Price: $1,435.00